Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut/tulokset 03.02.2019

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P06K A HC016 03.02.2019 12:00 KePS pun - Tojk valk 0 0 AA1 Palle
P06K B HC018 03.02.2019 12:30 KePS 07 - Tojk sin 0 1 AA1 Palle
P06H A HC020 03.02.2019 13:00 KePS 06/07 - OLS 06 Etelä 0 1 AA1 Palle
P06K A HC022 03.02.2019 13:30 Tervarit-j/Punamusta - KePS pun 2 0 AA1 Palle
P06K B HC024 03.02.2019 14:00 TP-47 06 - KePS 07 5 1 AA1 Palle
P06H A HC026 03.02.2019 15:00 Pallokarhut T06-07 - KePS 06/07 1 0 AA1 Palle
P06K A HC028 03.02.2019 15:30 KePS pun - Ajax P06 0 2 AA1 Palle
P06K B HC030 03.02.2019 16:00 KePS 07 - OsPa 06 sininen 0 4 AA1 Palle
P06H A HC032 03.02.2019 16:30 KePS 06/07 - OsPa 06 valkoinen 3 4 AA1 Palle
P06K P HC034 03.02.2019 17:00 A2 Ajax P06 - B2 OsPa 06 sininen  0 1 rp AA1 Palle
S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P06K A HC017 03.02.2019 12:00 Ajax P06 - Tervarit-j/Punamusta 0 1 AA2 Sussu
P06K B HC019 03.02.2019 12:30 OsPa 06 sininen - TP-47 06 1 4 AA2 Sussu
P06H A HC021 03.02.2019 13:00 OsPa 06 valkoinen - Pallokarhut T06-07 3 0 AA2 Sussu
P06K A HC023 03.02.2019 13:30 Tojk valk - Ajax P06 0 4 AA2 Sussu
P06K B HC025 03.02.2019 14:00 Tojk sin - OsPa 06 sininen 1 1 AA2 Sussu
P06H A HC027 03.02.2019 15:00 OLS 06 Etelä - OsPa 06 valkoinen 10 1 AA2 Sussu
P06K A HC029 03.02.2019 15:30 Tervarit-j/Punamusta - Tojk valk 2 0 AA2 Nicholas
P06K B HC031 03.02.2019 16:00 TP-47 06 - Tojk sin 3 1 AA2 Nicholas
P06H A HC033 03.02.2019 16:30 Pallokarhut T06-07 - OLS 06 Etelä 1 7 AA2 Nicholas
P06K F HC035 03.02.2019 17:00 A1 Tervarit-j/Punamusta - B1 TP-47 06 0 7 AA2 Nicholas

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P06K A HC016 03.02.2019 12:00 KePS pun - Tojk valk 0 0 AA1
P06K A HC017 03.02.2019 12:00 Ajax P06 - Tervarit-j/Punamusta 0 1 AA2
P06K B HC018 03.02.2019 12:30 KePS 07 - Tojk sin 0 1 AA1
P06K B HC019 03.02.2019 12:30 OsPa 06 sininen - TP-47 06 1 4 AA2
P06K A HC022 03.02.2019 13:30 Tervarit-j/Punamusta - KePS pun 2 0 AA1
P06K A HC023 03.02.2019 13:30 Tojk valk - Ajax P06 0 4 AA2
P06K B HC024 03.02.2019 14:00 TP-47 06 - KePS 07 5 1 AA1
P06K B HC025 03.02.2019 14:00 Tojk sin - OsPa 06 sininen 1 1 AA2
P06K A HC028 03.02.2019 15:30 KePS pun - Ajax P06 0 2 AA1
P06K A HC029 03.02.2019 15:30 Tervarit-j/Punamusta - Tojk valk 2 0 AA2
P06K B HC030 03.02.2019 16:00 KePS 07 - OsPa 06 sininen 0 4 AA1
P06K B HC031 03.02.2019 16:00 TP-47 06 - Tojk sin 3 1 AA2
P06K P HC034 03.02.2019 17:00 A2 Ajax P06 - B2 OsPa 06 sininen 0 1 rp AA1
P06K F HC035 03.02.2019 17:00 A1 Tervarit-j/Punamusta - B1 TP-47 P06 0 7 AA2
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
Tervarit-j/Punamusta 3 0 1 5 0 5 9  
Ajax P06 2 0 1 6 1 5 6  
Tojk valk 1 0 2 1 6 -5 3  
KePS pun 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0  
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
TP-47 06 3 0 0 12 3 9 9  
OsPa 06 sininen 1 1 1 6 5 1 4  
Tojk sin 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4  
KePS 07 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0  

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P06H A HC020 03.02.2019 13:00 KePS 06/07 - OLS 06 Etelä 0 1 AA1
P06H A HC021 03.02.2019 13:00 OsPa 06 valkoinen - Pallokarhut T06-07 3 0 AA2
P06H A HC026 03.02.2019 15:00 Pallokarhut T06-07 - KePS 06/07 1 0 AA1
P06H A HC027 03.02.2019 15:00 OLS 06 Etelä - OsPa 06 valkoinen 10 1 AA2
P06H A HC032 03.02.2019 16:30 KePS 06/07 - OsPa 06 valkoinen AA1
P06H A HC033 03.02.2019 16:30 Pallokarhut T06-07 - OLS 06 Etelä AA2
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
OLS 06 Etelä 3 0 0 18 2 16 9  
OsPa 06 valkoinen 2 0 1 8 13 -5 6  
Pallokarhut T06-07 1 0 1 2 10 -8 3  
KePS 06/07 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0