Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut/tulokset 14.07.2018

Karihaara/CitySport Areena

P07/P08

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomari
P07 A KC001 14.07.2018 09:00 KePS - MeLU musta 1 0 K1 Eki D
P07 A KC004 14.07.2018 09:30 KemPa07 - KePS harraste 3 1 K1 Eki D
P07 B KC007 14.07.2018 10:00 FC Kemi P08-09 pun - MeLU valk 0 0 K1 Eki D
P07 B KC010 14.07.2018 10:30 PonPa P07/08 - KePS08 5 0 K1 Eki D
P07 A KC013 14.07.2018 11:00 KePS harraste - KePS 0 3 K1 Korkki
P07 A KC016 14.07.2018 11:30 MeLU musta - KemPa07 3 2 K1 Korkki
P07 A KC019 14.07.2018 12:00 KePS08 - FC Kemi P08-09 pun 1 3 K1 Korkki
P07 B KC022 14.07.2018 12:30 MeLU valk - PonPa P07/08 0 8 K1 Korkki
P07 A KC025 14.07.2018 13:00 KePS - KemPa07 4 0 K1 Veikka
P07 B KC028 14.07.2018 13:30 KePS harraste - MeLU musta 0 1 K1 Veikka
P07 A KC031 14.07.2018 14:00 FC Kemi P08-09 pun - PonPa P07/08 0 7 K1 Veikka
P07 A KC034 14.07.2018 14:30 KePS08 - MeLU valk 1 1 K1
P07 P KC037 14.07.2018 15:00 A2 Melu musta - B2 FC Kemi P08/09 pun 2 0 K1
P07 F KC040 14.07.2018 15:30 A1 KePS - B1 PonPa P07/08 0 3 K1

P09E/P10E

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomari
P09E A KC008 14.07.2018 10:00 KePS 2010 valkoinen - KePS 09 punainen 1 2 K2 Taiye
P09E A KC011 14.07.2018 10:30 KePS 2010 punainen - FC Kemi P10-11 pun 1 2 K2 Taiye
P09E A KC014 14.07.2018 11:00 KePS 09 punainen - KemPa 2009 0 5 K2 Taiye
P09E A KC017 14.07.2018 11:30 FC Kemi P10-11 pun - OLS Ranska 10 Lyon 1 8 K2 Peter
P09E A KC020 14.07.2018 12:00 KemPa 2009 - KePS 2010 valkoinen 3 2 K2 Peter
P09E A KC023 14.07.2018 12:30 OLS Ranska 10 Lyon - KePS 2010 punainen 2 2 K2 Peter
P09E A KC029 14.07.2018 13:30 OLS Ranska 10 Lyon - KePS 2010 valkoinen 3 2 K2 Kaapo
P09E B KC032 14.07.2018 14:00 KemPa 2009 - KePS 2010 punainen 6 1 K2 Kaapo
P09E A KC035 14.07.2018 14:30 KePS 09 punainen - FC Kemi P10-11 pun 4 2 K2 Kaapo

P09V/P10V

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomari
P09V A KC009 14.07.2018 10:00 KePS 09 valkoinen - MeLu 13 0 K3 Milla
P09V A KC012 14.07.2018 10:30 KePS 09 musta - FC Kemi P10-11 valk 8 1 K3 Milla
P09V B KC015 14.07.2018 11:00 MeLu - OLS Ranska 10 Marseille 2 3 K3 Milla
P09V A KC018 14.07.2018 11:30 FC Kemi P10-11 valk - Pattijoen Tempaus 0 7 K3 Milla
P09V A KC021 14.07.2018 12:00 OLS Ranska 10 Marseille - KePS 09 valkoinen 2 6 K3 Sanni
P09V A KC024 14.07.2018 12:30 Pattijoen Tempaus - KePS 09 musta 4 1 K3 Sanni
P09V A KC030 14.07.2018 13:30 OLS Ranska 10 Marseille - KePS 09 musta 2 4 K3 Sanni
P09V A KC033 14.07.2018 14:00 Pattijoen Tempaus - KePS 09 valkoinen 2 0 K3 Sohvi
P09V A KC036 14.07.2018 14:30 MeLu - FC Kemi P10-11 valk 1 6 K3 Sohvi
P09V S KC039 14.07.2018 15:00 Pattijoen Tempaus - KemPa 10-12 K3 Sohvi

P11/Hippofutiskoulu

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomari
P11 A KC042 14.07.2018 09:30 KePS Suomi - KePS Ruotsi 5 4 K4 Patrik H
P11 A KC043 14.07.2018 10:00 KePS Englanti - KePS Belgia 1 10 K4 Patrik H
P11 A KC044 14.07.2018 10:30 KePS Brasilia - KePS Venäjä 1 8 K4 Patrik H
P11 A KC045 14.07.2018 11:00 KePS Uruguay - KePS Argentiina K4 Patrik H
P11 A KC046 14.07.2018 11:30 KePS Ruotsi - KePS Kolumbia K4 Patrik H
P11 A KC047 14.07.2018 12:00 KePS Belgia - KemPa 10-12 1 2 K4 Ylli
P11 A KC048 14.07.2018 12:30 KePS Venäjä - KePS Ranska K4 Ylli
P11 A KC049 14.07.2018 13:00 KePS Argentiina - KePS Kroatia 6 2 K4 Ylli
P11 A KC050 14.07.2018 13:30 KePS Kolumbia - KePS Suomi 6 0 K4 Veeti
P11 A KC051 14.07.2018 14:00 KemPa 10-12 - KePS Englanti 30 0 K4 Veeti
P11 A KC052 14.07.2018 14:30 KePS Ranska - KePS Brasilia K4 Veeti
P11 A KC053 14.07.2018 15:00 KePS Kroatia - KePS Uruguay K4