Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut/tuomarit 23.03.2019

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P07H A MC001 23.03.2019 09:00 KePS 07 valk - ONS 06 AA1 Palle
P07H B MC004 23.03.2019 09:30 MelU T06 musta - HauPa T06 AA1 Palle
P07H C MC007 23.03.2019 10:00 MelU T06 valk - Limingan PaKa P06-08 valk AA1 Palle
P07H C MC010 23.03.2019 10:30 PK-37/valk - TP-47 P07 valk AA1 Palle
P07H B MC013 23.03.2019 11:00 Limingan PaKa P06-08 pun - MelU T06 musta AA1 Palle
P07H C MC016 23.03.2019 11:30 TP-47 P07 valk - MelU T06 valk AA1 Palle
P09H A MC019 23.03.2019 12:00 HauPa P09 vihr - OTP-09 valk AA1 Palle
P09H B MC022 23.03.2019 12:30 KePS 09 valk - Ajax T09 AA1 Palle
P07H A MC025 23.03.2019 13:00 KemPa 07 - ONS 06 AA1 Palle
P07H B MC028 23.03.2019 13:30 Limingan PaKa P06-08 pun - HauPa T06 AA1 Palle
P07H C MC031 23.03.2019 14:00 TP-47 P07 valk - Limingan PaKa P06-08 valk AA1
P09H A MC034 23.03.2019 14:30 OTP-09 valk - KemPa 2009/Puuh AA1 Palle
P07K S MC037 23.03.2019 15:00 A2 - B2 AA1 Palle
P07H V MC040 23.03.2019 15:30 Paras 1 - Paras 2 AA1 Palle
P09K B MC043 23.03.2019 16:00 OLS 09 kelt - TP-47 09 AA1 Palle
P07H P MC046 23.03.2019 16:30 H MC040 - H MC041 AA1 Palle
P09K A MC049 23.03.2019 17:00 OLS 09 sin - KePS 09 pun AA1 Palle
P07H F MC052 23.03.2019 17:30 V MC040 - V MC041 AA1 Palle
P09H S MC055 23.03.2019 18:00 A1 - B1 AA1 Palle
P09K F MC058 23.03.2019 18:30 A1 - B1 AA1 Palle

 

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P07H A MC002 23.03.2019 09:00 Tervarit musta 07 2 - KemPa 07 AA2 Jussi
P07H B MC005 23.03.2019 09:30 LaFK P07 - Limingan PaKa P06-08 pun AA2 Jussi
P07H A MC008 23.03.2019 10:00 KemPa 07 - KePS 07 valk AA2 Jussi
P07H A MC011 23.03.2019 10:30 ONS 06 - Tervarit musta 07 2 AA2 Jussi
P07H B MC014 23.03.2019 11:00 HauPa T06 - LaFK P07 AA2 Jussi
P07H C MC017 23.03.2019 11:30 Limingan PaKa P06-08 valk - PK-37/valk AA2 Emppu
P09H A MC020 23.03.2019 12:00 KemPa 2009/Puuh - Limingan PaKa AA2 Emppu
P07H A MC023 23.03.2019 12:30 KePS 07 valk - Tervarit musta 07 2 AA2 Emppu
P07H B MC026 23.03.2019 13:00 MelU T06 musta - LaFK P07 AA2 Emppu
P07H C MC029 23.03.2019 13:30 MelU T06 valk - PK-37/valk AA2 Emppu
P09K A MC032 23.03.2019 14:00 OTP-09 pun - OLS 09 kelt AA2 Emppu
P09H B MC035 23.03.2019 14:30 Ajax T09 - KemPa P09 AA2 Emppu
P07K S MC038 23.03.2019 15:00 A3 - C2 AA2
P07H V MC041 23.03.2019 15:30 Toinen 1 - Kolmas 1 AA2
P09H A MC044 23.03.2019 16:00 HauPa P09 vihr - KemPa 2009/Puuh AA2
P09H B MC047 23.03.2019 16:30 KemPa P09 - KePS 09 valk AA2
P09K B MC050 23.03.2019 17:00 TP-47 09 - OTP-09 pun AA2
P09H S MC053 23.03.2019 17:30 A3 - B3 AA2
P09K S MC056 23.03.2019 18:00 A3 - B3 AA2

 

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P07K A MC003 23.03.2019 09:00 KePS 07 pun - Tervarit musta 07 1 AA3
P07K B MC006 23.03.2019 09:30 TP-47 P07 pun - OLS AA3
P07K C MC009 23.03.2019 10:00 Limingan PaKa P06-08 musta - Ajax S P08 AA3
P07K A MC012 23.03.2019 10:30 Tervarit musta 07 1 - Limingan Pallokarhut 07 AA3
P07K B MC015 23.03.2019 11:00 OLS - PonPa P07/08 AA3
P07K C MC018 23.03.2019 11:30 Ajax S P08 - PK-37/sininen AA3
P07K A MC021 23.03.2019 12:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 07 - KePS 07 pun AA3
P07K B MC024 23.03.2019 12:30 PonPa P07/08 - TP-47 P07 pun AA3
P07K C MC027 23.03.2019 13:00 PK-37/sininen - Limingan PaKa P06-08 musta AA3
P09H A MC030 23.03.2019 13:30 Limingan PaKa - HauPa P09 vihr AA3
P09K B MC033 23.03.2019 14:00 KePS 09 pun - HauPa 09 kelt AA3
P07K F MC036 23.03.2019 14:30 A1 - B1 AA3
P07K S MC039 23.03.2019 15:00 B3 - C3 AA3
P09K A MC042 23.03.2019 15:30 HauPa 09 kelt - OLS 09 sin AA3
P07K F MC045 23.03.2019 16:00 B1 - C1 AA3
P09H A MC048 23.03.2019 16:30 Limingan PaKa - OTP-09 valk AA3
P07K F MC051 23.03.2019 17:00 C1 - A1 AA3
P09H P MC054 23.03.2019 17:30 A2 - B2 AA3
P09K P MC057 23.03.2019 18:00 A2 - B2 AA3