Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut/tuomarit 10.11.2018

Turnaussäännöt

Kenttä AA1

Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
PT001 10.11.2018 09:00 Polar-Automaatio - FC Sparta 1 0 AA1 Joksu
PT004 10.11.2018 09:30 Mister's Ry - MC Bileet 8 0 AA1 Joksu
PT005 10.11.2018 10:00 Viilat - FC Lukkomiehet 1 1 AA1 Matias
PT007 10.11.2018 10:30 Vilttiketju - KePSi 2 1 AA1 Matias
PT009 10.11.2018 11:00 RFTK - Panitkosnaitkos 0 3 AA1 Jyke
PT011 10.11.2018 11:30 League of Champions - Polar-Automaatio 0 0 AA1 Jyke
PT014 10.11.2018 12:00 Kompurat - Mister's Ry 0 6 AA1 Peter
PT015 10.11.2018 12:30 FC Rälläkkäritarit - Viilat 4 1 AA1 Matias
PT017 10.11.2018 13:00 Darras Taas - Vilttiketju 1 3 AA1 Peter
PT019 10.11.2018 13:30 Kermaperseet - RFTK 2 0 AA1 Peter
PT021 10.11.2018 14:00 Polar-Automaatio - To-Mu 16 5 0 AA1 Tero I-K
PT023 10.11.2018 14:30 HSAV - Mister's Ry 0 5 AA1 Tero I-K
PT025 10.11.2018 15:00 Viilat - FC Mättö 0 5 AA1 Tero I-K
PT027 10.11.2018 15:30 Vilttiketju - Goodfellas 1 1 AA1 Tero I-K
PT029 10.11.2018 16:00 RFTK - Hylykeet 3 2 AA1 Tero I-K
PT031 10.11.2018 16:30 A2 To-Mu 16 - B2 HSAV 2 1 AA1 Tero I-K
PT033 10.11.2018 17:00 E2 Kermaperseet - P3 Darras Taas 1 2 AA1 Juri
PT035 10.11.2018 17:30 A1 Polar-Automaatio - vPT032 FC Rälläkkäritarit 0 2 AA1 Juri
PT037 10.11.2018 18:00 B1 Mister's Ry - vPT033 Darras Taas 1 2 AA1
PT038 10.11.2018 18:40 v PT034 Vilttiketju - v PT035 FC Rälläkäritarit 2 3 AA1
PT040 10.11.2018 19:15 FC Rälläkäritarit - Darras Taas 2 0 AA1

Kenttä AA3

Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
PT002 10.11.2018 09:00 To-Mu 16 - League of Champions 1 0 AA3 Sussu
PT003 10.11.2018 09:30 HSAV - Kompurat 8 0 AA3 Sussu
PT006 10.11.2018 10:00 FC Mättö - FC Rälläkkäritarit 1 1 AA3 Sussu
PT008 10.11.2018 10:30 Goodfellas - Darras Taas 1 1 AA3 Sussu
PT010 10.11.2018 11:00 Hylykeet - Kermaperseet 0 6 AA3 Sussu
PT012 10.11.2018 11:30 FC Sparta - To-Mu 16 2 3 AA3 Sussu
PT013 10.11.2018 12:00 MC Bileet - HSAV 1 3 AA3 Sussu
PT016 10.11.2018 12:30 FC Lukkomiehet - FC Mättö 1 4 AA3 Joksu
PT018 10.11.2018 13:00 KePSi - Goodfellas 1 4 AA3 Sussu
PT020 10.11.2018 13:30 Panitkosnaitkos - Hylykeet 6 0 AA3 Sussu
PT022 10.11.2018 14:00 League of Champions - FC Sparta 2 0 AA3 Sussu
PT024 10.11.2018 14:30 MC Bileet - Kompurat 6 2 AA3 Sussu
PT026 10.11.2018 15:00 FC Rälläkkäritarit - FC Lukkomiehet 6 2 AA3 Matias
PT028 10.11.2018 15:30 Darras Taas - KePSi 6 3 AA3 Matias
PT030 10.11.2018 16:00 Kermaperseet - Panitkosnaitkos 0 2 AA3 Janne K
PT032 10.11.2018 16:30 C2 FC Rälläkkäritarit - D2 Goodfellas 3 1 AA3 Janne K
PT034 10.11.2018 17:00 D1 Vilttiketju - E1 Panitkosnaitkos 1 0 AA3
PT036 10.11.2018 17:30 C1 FC Mättö - vPT031 To-Mu 16 4 1 AA3
PT039 10.11.2018 18:40 v PT037 Darras Taas - v PT036 FC Mättö 1 0 AA3