Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut kentittäin 16.02.2019

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
M A P01 16.02.2019 09:30 Saralla - FC Rälläkkäritarit 1 2 AA1 Tero
M C P03 16.02.2019 10:00 KePSi - Mikseri United 2 1 AA1 Tero
N A P05 16.02.2019 10:30 Hylykeet - Melu Leidit 0 1 AA1 Tero
M A P07 16.02.2019 11:00 FC Rälläkkäritarit - Syvitsyn FC 5 1 AA1 Tero
M C P09 16.02.2019 11:30 Mikseri United - Kermaperseet 1 2 AA1 Tero
N A P11 16.02.2019 12:00 Roi Utd Harrastenaiset - Hylykeet 5 2 AA1 Tayie
M A P13 16.02.2019 12:30 Syvitsyn FC - Saralla 1 2 AA1 Tayie
M C P15 16.02.2019 13:00 Kermaperseet - KePSi 3 2 AA1 Peter
N A P17 16.02.2019 13:30 Roi Utd Harrastenaiset - Melu Leidit 1 5 AA1 Peter
M S P19 16.02.2019 14:00 A2 Saralla - B3 Darras Taas 2 3 AA1 Peter
M S P21 16.02.2019 14:30 C2 KePSi - D3 Kippo 6 1 AA1 Peter
M P P23 16.02.2019 15:00 A1 FC Rälläkkäritarit - C2/D3 KePSi 3 0 AA1 Peter
M P P25 16.02.2019 15:30 C1 Kermaperseet - A2/B3 Darras taas 1 2 AA1 Peter
M V P27 16.02.2019 16:15 A1 FC Rälläkkäritarit - B1 KTU AA1 Peter
M F P29 16.02.2019 17:00 A1/C2/D3/B1/D2/C3 - C1/A2/B3/D1/B2/A3 AA1 Peter

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
M B P02 16.02.2019 09:30 RFTK - Darras Taas 2 2 AA3 Joonatan
M D P04 16.02.2019 10:00 League of Champions  - Polar-Automaatio Oy 0 2 AA3 Joonatan
N A P06 16.02.2019 10:30 ToJK B - Roi Utd Harrastenaiset 0 2 AA3 Joonatan
M B P08 16.02.2019 11:00 Darras Taas - KTU 0 5 AA3 Joonatan
M D P10 16.02.2019 11:30 Polar-Automaatio Oy - Kippo 0 1 AA3 Joonatan
N A P12 16.02.2019 12:00 Melu Leidit - ToJK B 3 0 AA3 Joonatan
M B P14 16.02.2019 12:30 KTU - RFTK 3 0 AA3 Joonatan
M D P16 16.02.2019 13:00 Kippo - League of Champions  0 2 AA3 Joonatan
N A P18 16.02.2019 13:30 Hylykeet - ToJK B 3 1 AA3 Joonatan
M S P20 16.02.2019 14:00 B2 RFTK - A3 Syvitsyn FC 0 1 AA3 Joonatan
M S P22 16.02.2019 14:30 D2 League of Champions  - C3 Mikseri United 2 1 AA3 Tayie
M P P24 16.02.2019 15:00 B1 KTU - D2 League of Champions 3 1 AA3 Tayie
M P P26 16.02.2019 15:30 D1 Polar-Automaatio Oy - A3 Syvitsyn FC 6 1 AA3 Tayie
M V P28 16.02.2019 16:15 B3 Darras taas - D1 Polar-Automaatio AA3 Tayie
N F P30 16.02.2019 17:00 A1 - A2 AA3 Tayie