Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut kentittäin 26.01.2019

Kentta AA1

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P09K A TC001 26.01.2019 09:30 KePS 09 pun - OLS 09 Kelt 0 6 AA1 Palle
P09K C TC004 26.01.2019 10:00 HauPa P09 kelt - TP-47 P09 0 1 AA1 Palle
P09H C TC007 26.01.2019 10:30 KePS 09 valk - FC Santa Claus j/valk 0 6 AA1 Palle
P09K B TC010 26.01.2019 11:00 OLS 09 sin - Ajax Vaalsin 4 0 AA1 Palle
P09H B TC013 26.01.2019 11:30 Limingan PaKa T09 - HauPa T09 2 1 AA1 Palle
P07H A TC016 26.01.2019 12:00 HauPa 07 vihr - MeLU T06 2 0 AA1 Palle
P07K A TC019 26.01.2019 12:30 Ajax P07 valk - HauPa 07 kelt 0 8 AA1 Palle
P09K A TC022 26.01.2019 13:00 FC Santa Claus j/pun - OLS 09 Kelt 3 4 AA1 Palle
P09H A TC025 26.01.2019 13:30 HauPa P09 vihr - KemPa 2009/Puuh 4 1 AA1 Palle
P07H A TC028 26.01.2019 14:00 MeLU T06 - KemPa 07 1 0 AA1  
P07H B TC031 26.01.2019 14:30 TP-47 07 valk - HauPa T06 5 2 AA1 Palle
P07H A TC034 26.01.2019 15:00 KemPa 07 - HauPa 07 vihr 0 1 AA1 Palle
P07H B TC037 26.01.2019 15:30 Tervarit 07 musta - TP-47 07 valk 0 2 AA1 Palle
P09K V TC040 26.01.2019 16:00 A1 OLS 09 Kelt - B1 OLS 09 sin 2 1 AA1 Palle
P09K S TC043 26.01.2019 16:30 B3 KemPa 2009 - C3 HauPa P09 kelt 0 3 AA1 Palle
P09H S TC046 26.01.2019 17:00 A3 KemPa 2009/Puuh - C3 KePS 09 valk 0 3 AA1 Palle
P07H P TC049 26.01.2019 17:30 A2 MeLU T06 - B2 Tervarit 07 musta 1 3 AA1 Palle
P07K P TC052 26.01.2019 18:00 A2 KePS 07 pun - B2 Ajax P08 0 1 AA1 Palle
P09K F TC055 26.01.2019 18:30 V TC040 OLS 09 Kelt - VTC041 TP-47 P09 AA1 Palle

Kenttä AA2

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P09K A TC002 26.01.2019 09:30 Ajax valk - FC Santa Claus j/pun 1 0 AA2 Frans?
P09H A TC005 26.01.2019 10:00 KemPa 2009/Puuh - OTP valk 0 0 AA2 Frans?
P09K A TC008 26.01.2019 10:30 FC Santa Claus j/pun - KePS 09 pun 2 2 AA2 Frans?
P09K C TC011 26.01.2019 11:00 OTP pun - HauPa P09 kelt 3 0 AA2 Frans?
P09H C TC014 26.01.2019 11:30 FC Santa Claus j/valk - Ajax sin 3 0 AA2 Frans?
P07H B TC017 26.01.2019 12:00 KePS 07 valk - TP-47 07 valk 2 1 AA2 Janne
P07K B TC020 26.01.2019 12:30 OLS - Ajax P08 0 1 AA2 Janne
P09K B TC023 26.01.2019 13:00 Ajax Vaalsin - KemPa 2009 4 0 AA2 Janne
P09H B TC026 26.01.2019 13:30 HauPa T09 - MeLU T08 0 5 AA2 Janne
P07H A TC029 26.01.2019 14:00 LaFK P07 - HauPa 07 vihr 4 1 AA2 Janne
P07K A TC032 26.01.2019 14:30 HauPa 07 kelt - KePS 07 pun 3 3 AA2 Janne
P07H A TC035 26.01.2019 15:00 MeLU T06 - LaFK P07 1 0 AA2 Janne
P07K A TC038 26.01.2019 15:30 KePS 07 pun - Ajax P07 valk 2 2 AA2 Tayie
P09K V TC041 26.01.2019 16:00 A2 Ajax valk - C1 TP-47 P09 0 2 AA2 Tayie
P09H F TC044 26.01.2019 16:30 A1 HauPa P09 vihr - B1 Limingan PaKa T09 2 2 AA2 Tayie
P09H S TC047 26.01.2019 17:00 B3 HauPa T08 - C2 Ajax sin 1 5 AA2 Tayie
P07H F TC050 26.01.2019 17:30 A1 HauPa 07 vihr - B1 TP-47 07 valk 0 1 AA2 Tayie
P07K F TC053 26.01.2019 18:00 A1 HauPa 07 kelt - B1 TP-47 07 pun 1 2 AA2 Tayie
P09H F TC056 26.01.2019 18:30 C1 FC Santa Claus j/valk - A1 HauPa P09 vihr 1 0 AA2 Tayie

Kenttä AA3

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P09K B TC003 26.01.2019 09:30 KemPa 2009 - OLS 09 sin 1 8 AA3 Markku
P09H B TC006 26.01.2019 10:00 MeLU T08 - Limingan PaKa T09 1 2 AA3 Markku
P09K A TC009 26.01.2019 10:30 OLS 09 Kelt - Ajax valk 2 1 AA3 Markku
P09H A TC012 26.01.2019 11:00 OTP valk - HauPa P09 vihr 0 0 AA3 Harri V
P07H A TC015 26.01.2019 11:30 KemPa 07 - LaFK P07 1 0 AA3 Harri V
P07H B TC018 26.01.2019 12:00 HauPa T06 - Tervarit 07 musta 1 2 AA3 Harri V
P09K A TC021 26.01.2019 12:30 KePS 09 pun - Ajax valk 0 9 AA3 Harri V
P09K C TC024 26.01.2019 13:00 TP-47 P09 - OTP pun 3 0 AA3 Harri V
P09H C TC027 26.01.2019 13:30 Ajax sin - KePS 09 valk 2 2 AA3 Harri V
P07H B TC030 26.01.2019 14:00 Tervarit 07 musta - KePS 07 valk 2 1 AA3 Peter
P07K B TC033 26.01.2019 14:30 Ajax P08 - TP-47 07 pun 0 0 AA3 Peter
P07H B TC036 26.01.2019 15:00 KePS 07 valk - HauPa T06 0 0 AA3 Peter
P07K B TC039 26.01.2019 15:30 TP-47 07 pun - OLS 2 0 AA3 Peter
P09K S TC042 26.01.2019 16:00 B2 Ajax vaalsin - C2 OTP pun 0 2 AA3 Peter
P09H S TC045 26.01.2019 16:30 A2 OTP valk - B2 Melu 1 3 AA3 Peter
P09H F TC048 26.01.2019 17:00 B1 Limingan PaKa T09 - C1 FC Santa Claus j/valk 2 3 AA3 Peter
P07K S TC051 26.01.2019 17:30 A3 Ajax P07 valk - B3 OLS 2 5 AA3 Peter
P09K F TC054 26.01.2019 18:00 H TC040 OLS 09 sin - Häv TC041 Ajax valk 7 2 AA3 Peter