Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut sarjoittain 26.01.2019

P07K

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P07K A TC019 26.01.2019 12:30 Ajax P07 valk - HauPa 07 kelt 0 8 AA1
P07K B TC020 26.01.2019 12:30 OLS - Ajax P08 0 1 AA2
P07K A TC032 26.01.2019 14:30 HauPa 07 kelt - KePS 07 pun 3 3 AA2
P07K B TC033 26.01.2019 14:30 Ajax P08 - TP-47 07 pun 0 0 AA3
P07K A TC038 26.01.2019 15:30 KePS 07 pun - Ajax P07 valk 2 2 AA2
P07K B TC039 26.01.2019 15:30 TP-47 07 pun - OLS 6 1 AA3
P07K S TC051 26.01.2019 17:30 A3 Ajax P07 valk - B3 OLS 2 5 AA3
P07K P TC052 26.01.2019 18:00 A2 KePS 07 pun - B2 Ajax P08 0 1 AA1
P07K F TC053 26.01.2019 18:00 A1 HauPa 07 kelt - B1 TP-47 07 pun 1 2 AA2
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
HauPa 07 kelt 1 1 0 11 3 8 4  
KePS 07 pun 0 2 1 5 5 0 2  
Ajax P07 valk 0 1 1 2 10 -8 1  
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
TP-47 07 pun 1 1 0 6 1 5 4  
Ajax P08 1 1 0 1 0 1 4  
OLS 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0  
                 

P07H

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P07H A TC015 26.01.2019 11:30 KemPa 07 - LaFK P07 1 0 AA3
P07H A TC016 26.01.2019 12:00 HauPa 07 vihr - MeLU T06 2 0 AA1
P07H B TC017 26.01.2019 12:00 KePS 07 valk - TP-47 07 valk 2 1 AA2
P07H B TC018 26.01.2019 12:00 HauPa T06 - Tervarit 07 musta 1 2 AA3
P07H A TC028 26.01.2019 14:00 MeLU T06 - KemPa 07 1 0 AA1
P07H A TC029 26.01.2019 14:00 LaFK P07 - HauPa 07 vihr 4 1 AA2
P07H B TC030 26.01.2019 14:00 Tervarit 07 musta - KePS 07 valk 2 1 AA3
P07H B TC031 26.01.2019 14:30 TP-47 07 valk - HauPa T06 5 2 AA1
P07H A TC034 26.01.2019 15:00 KemPa 07 - HauPa 07 vihr 0 1 AA1
P07H A TC035 26.01.2019 15:00 MeLU T06 - LaFK P07 1 0 AA2
P07H B TC036 26.01.2019 15:00 KePS 07 valk - HauPa T06 0 0 AA3
P07H B TC037 26.01.2019 15:30 Tervarit 07 musta - TP-47 07 valk 0 2 AA1
P07H P TC049 26.01.2019 17:30 A2 Melu T06 - B2 Tervarit 07 musta 1 3 AA1
P07H F TC050 26.01.2019 17:30 A1 HauPa 07 vihr - B1 TP-47 07 valk 0 1 AA2
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
HauPa 07 vihr 2 0 1 4 4 0 6 a
MeLU T06 2 0 2 2 2 0 6 b
KemPa 07 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3 c
LaFK P07 1 0 2 4 3 1 3 d
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
TP-47 07 valk 2 0 1 8 4 4 6 a
Tervarit 07 musta 2 0 1 4 4 0 6 b
KePS 07 valk 1 1 1 3 3 0 4  
HauPa T06 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1  

P09K

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P09K A TC001 26.01.2019 09:30 KePS 09 pun - OLS 09 Kelt 0 6 AA1
P09K A TC002 26.01.2019 09:30 Ajax valk - FC Santa Claus j/pun 1 0 AA2
P09K B TC003 26.01.2019 09:30 KemPa 2009 - OLS 09 sin 1 8 AA3
P09K C TC004 26.01.2019 10:00 HauPa P09 kelt - TP-47 P09 0 1 AA1
P09K A TC008 26.01.2019 10:30 FC Santa Claus j/pun - KePS 09 pun 2 2 AA2
P09K A TC009 26.01.2019 10:30 OLS 09 Kelt - Ajax valk 2 1 AA3
P09K B TC010 26.01.2019 11:00 OLS 09 sin - Ajax Vaalsin 4 0 AA1
P09K C TC011 26.01.2019 11:00 OTP pun - HauPa P09 kelt 3 0 AA2
P09K A TC021 26.01.2019 12:30 KePS 09 pun - Ajax valk 0 9 AA3
P09K A TC022 26.01.2019 13:00 FC Santa Claus j/pun - OLS 09 Kelt 3 4 AA1
P09K B TC023 26.01.2019 13:00 Ajax Vaalsin - KemPa 2009 4 0 AA2
P09K C TC024 26.01.2019 13:00 TP-47 P09 - OTP pun 3 0 AA3
P09K V TC040 26.01.2019 16:00 A1 OLS 09 Kelt - B1 OLS 09 sin 2 1 AA1
P09K V TC041 26.01.2019 16:00 A2 Ajax valk - C1 TP-47 P09 0 1 AA2
P09K S TC042 26.01.2019 16:00 B2 Ajax vaalsin  - C2 OTP pun 0 2 AA3
P09K S TC043 26.01.2019 16:30 B3 KemPa 2009 - C3 HauPa P09 kelt 0 3 AA1
P09K F TC054 26.01.2019 18:00 H TC040 Ajax valk - H TC041 OLS 09 sin 2 5 AA3
P09K F TC055 26.01.2019 18:30 V TC040 OLS 09 Kelt - V TC041 TP-47 09 pun 4 0 AA1
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
OLS 09 Kelt 3 0 0 12 4 8 9  
Ajax valk 2 0 1 10 2 8 6  
FC Santa Claus j/pun 0 1 1 5 7 -2 1  
KePS 09 pun 0 1 2 2 16 -14 1  
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
OLS 09 sin 2 0 0 4 0 4 6  
Ajax Vaalsin 1 0 1 0 4 -4 3  
KemPa 2009 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0  
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
TP-47 P09 2 0 0 4 0 4 6  
OTP pun 1 0 1 3 3 0 3  
HauPa P09 kelt 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0  
                 

P09H

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P09H A TC005 26.01.2019 10:00 KemPa 2009/Puuh - OTP valk 0 0 AA2
P09H B TC006 26.01.2019 10:00 MeLU T08 - Limingan PaKa T09 1 2 AA3
P09H C TC007 26.01.2019 10:30 KePS 09 valk - FC Santa Claus j/valk 0 6 AA1
P09H A TC012 26.01.2019 11:00 OTP valk - HauPa P09 vihr 0 0 AA3
P09H B TC013 26.01.2019 11:30 Limingan PaKa T09 - HauPa T09 2 1 AA1
P09H C TC014 26.01.2019 11:30 FC Santa Claus j/valk - Ajax sin 3 0 AA2
P09H A TC025 26.01.2019 13:30 HauPa P09 vihr - KemPa 2009/Puuh 4 1 AA1
P09H B TC026 26.01.2019 13:30 HauPa T09 - MeLU T08 0 5 AA2
P09H C TC027 26.01.2019 13:30 Ajax sin - KePS 09 valk 2 2 AA3
P09H F TC044 26.01.2019 16:30 A1 HauPa P09 vihr - B1 Limingan PaKa T09 2 2 AA2
P09H S TC045 26.01.2019 16:30 A2 OTP valk - B2 Melu T08 1 3 AA3
P09H S TC046 26.01.2019 17:00 A3 KemPa 2009/puuh - C3 KePS 09 valk  0 3 AA1
P09H S TC047 26.01.2019 17:00 B3 HauPa T08 - C2 Ajax sin 1 5 AA2
P09H F TC048 26.01.2019 17:00 B1 Limingan PaKa T09 - C1 FC Santa Claus j/valk  2 3 AA3
P09H F TC056 26.01.2019 18:30 C1 FC Santa Claus j/valk - A1 HauPa P09 vihr 1 0 AA2
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
HauPa P09 vihr 1 1 0 4 1 3 4  
OTP valk 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
KemPa 2009/Puuh 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1  
                 
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
Limingan PaKa T09 2 0 0 4 2 2 6  
MeLU T08 1 0 1 6 2 4 3  
HauPa T08 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0  
                 
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
FC Santa Claus j/valk 2 0 0 12 0 12 6  
Ajax sin 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1  
KePS 09 valk 0 1 1 2 11 -9 1