Yhteystiedot

KemiCup
Sauvosaarenkatu 2
94100 Kemi

p. 040 5198997
turnaus@keps.fi

Share |

Ottelut kentittäin 27.01.2019

Kenttä AA1

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P10 A TC057 27.01.2019 09:30 KePS 10 valk - TP-47 10 pun 2 1 AA1 Hannu V
P10 A TC060 27.01.2019 10:00 TP-47 10 valk - OLS Ruotsi 10 sin 6 6 AA1 Hannu V
P10 A TC063 27.01.2019 10:30 OLS Ruotsi 10 valk - KePS 10 pun 3 4 AA1 Hannu V
T10 A TC066 27.01.2019 11:00 HauPa T10V - Merilappi U T10 8 2 AA1 Hannu V
T10 A TC069 27.01.2019 11:30 HauPa T10E - Kolarin Kontio T10 2 0 AA1 Hannu V
P10 A TC072 27.01.2019 12:00 TP-47 10 valk - Kolarin Kontio P10 3 2 AA1 Markku S
P10 A TC075 27.01.2019 12:30 OLS Ruotsi 10 valk - KePS 10 valk 9 4 AA1 Markku S
P10 A TC078 27.01.2019 13:00 OLS Ruotsi 10 sin - TP-47 10 pun 4 3 AA1 Markku S 
T10 A TC081 27.01.2019 13:30 Kolarin Kontio T10 - HauPa T10V 2 2 AA1 Markku S
T10 A TC084 27.01.2019 14:00 Merilappi U T10 - HauPa T10E 1 4 AA1 Markku S 
P10 A TC087 27.01.2019 14:30 KePS 10 pun - TP-47 10 pun 7 0 AA1 Hannu V
P10 A TC090 27.01.2019 15:00 Kolarin Kontio P10 - OLS Ruotsi 10 sin 4 7 AA1 Hannu V
P10 A TC093 27.01.2019 15:30 TP-47 10 valk - OLS Ruotsi 10 valk 2 6 AA1 Hannu V
P08K V TC096 27.01.2019 16:00 Merilappi U T10 - HauPa T10E 1 4 AA1 Hannu V
P08K S TC099 27.01.2019 16:30 Kolarin Kontio T10 - HauPa T10V 1 6 AA1 Hannu V
P10 A TC102 27.01.2019 17:00 KePS 10 pun - OLS Ruotsi 10 sin 1 6 AA1 Hannu V
P10 A TC105 27.01.2019 17:30 Kolarin Kontio P10 - KePS 10 valk 1 7 AA1 Hannu V

Kenttä AA2

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P08H A TC058 27.01.2019 10:00 HauPa P08 kelt - TP-47 08 valk 0 1 AA2 Henrik K
P08H A TC061 27.01.2019 10:30 RoPS musta - FC Santa Claus j P08 valk 4 0 AA2 Henrik K
T08 A TC064 27.01.2019 11:00 FC Santa Claus j T08/09 - Merilappi U T08 0 0 AA2 Henrik K
T08 A TC067 27.01.2019 11:30 OsPa T08 - HauPa T08 0 1 AA2 Henrik K
P08H A TC070 27.01.2019 12:00 FC Santa Claus j P08 valk - HauPa P08 kelt 0 0 AA2 Henrik K
P08H A TC073 27.01.2019 12:30 TP-47 08 valk - RoPS musta 4 0 AA2 Henrik K
T08 A TC076 27.01.2019 13:00 HauPa T08 - FC Santa Claus j T08/09 3 0 AA2 Henrik K
T08 A TC079 27.01.2019 13:30 Merilappi U T08 - OsPa T08 2 0 AA2 Henrik K
P08H A TC082 27.01.2019 14:30 HauPa P08 kelt - RoPS musta 3 2 AA2 Henrik K
P08H A TC085 27.01.2019 15:00 FC Santa Claus j P08 valk - TP-47 08 valk 0 5 AA2 Henrik K
T08 A TC088 27.01.2019 15:30 FC Santa Claus j T08/09 - OsPa T08 1 1 AA2 Henrik K
T08 A TC091 27.01.2019 16:00 HauPa T08 - Merilappi U T08 1 1 AA2 Henrik K
P08K S TC101 27.01.2019 16:30 B2 Ajax sin - C2 OLS 09 2 1 AA2 Henrik K
P08K P TC110 27.01.2019 17:00 H TC095 RoPS sin - H TC097 RoPS valk AA2 Henrik K
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
TP-47 08 valk 3 0 0 10 0 10 9  
HauPa P08 kelt 1 1 1 3 3 0 4  
RoPS musta 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3  
FC Santa Claus j P08 valk 0 1 1 0 9 -9 1  
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
HauPa T08 2 1 0 5 1 4 7  
Merilappi U T08 1 2 0 3 1 2 5  
FC Santa Claus j P08/09 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2  
OsPa T08 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1  

 

Kenttä AA3

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P08K A TC059 27.01.2019 09:30 KePS 08 - MelU 3 0 AA3 Palle
P08K A TC062 27.01.2019 10:00 RoPS valk - HauPa P08 vihr 2 2 AA3 Palle
P08K B TC065 27.01.2019 10:30 Ajax sin - RoPS sin 1 3 AA3 Palle
P08K C TC068 27.01.2019 11:00 OLS 09 - FC Santa Claus j P08 pun 3 0 AA3 Palle
P08K A TC071 27.01.2019 11:30 HauPa P08 vihr - KePS 08 6 0 AA3 Palle
P08K A TC074 27.01.2019 12:00 MelU - RoPS valk 0 4 AA3 Palle
P08K B TC077 27.01.2019 12:30 RoPS sin - Bergnäsets AIK 1 0 AA3 Palle
P08K C TC080 27.01.2019 13:00 TP-47 08 pun - OLS 09 1 0 AA3 Palle
P08K A TC083 27.01.2019 13:30 KePS 08 - RoPS valk 0 3 AA3
P08K A TC086 27.01.2019 14:00 HauPa P08 vihr - MelU 5 0 AA3 Palle
P08K B TC089 27.01.2019 14:30 Bergnäsets AIK - Ajax sin 1 4 AA3 Palle
P08K C TC092 27.01.2019 15:00 FC Santa Claus j P08 pun - TP-47 08 pun 1 3 AA3 Palle
P08K V TC095 27.01.2019 15:30 A1 HauPa P08 vihr - B1 RoPS sin 2(1 1)1 AA3 Palle
P08K S TC097 27.01.2019 16:00 A2 RoPS valk - C1 TP-47 08 pun 1 2 AA3 Palle
P08K S TC104 27.01.2019 16:30 B3 Bergnäsets AIK - C3 FC Santa Claus j P08 pun 2 1 AA3 Palle
P08K F TC110 27.01.2019 17:00 V TC095 HauPa P08 vihr - V TC097 TP-47 08 pun 0 5 AA3 Palle
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
HauPa P08 vihr 2 1 1 13 2 11 7  
RoPS valk 2 1 0 9 2 7 7  
KePS 08 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3  
MeLU 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0  
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
RoPS sin 2 0 0 4 1 3 6  
Ajax sin 1 0 1 5 4 1 3  
Bergnäsets AIK 0 0 0 1 5 -4 0  
Joukkue V T H T P Ero P Sääntö
TP-47 08 pun 2 0 0 5 1 4 6  
OLS 09 1 0 1 3 1 2 3  
FC Santa Claus j P08 pun 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0